.

Coginchaug Regional High School Honor Roll

3rd Quarter

HIGH HONORS

Seniors:  Melissa Ambrose, Megan Andrulis, Audrey Biesak, Lucas Bogdanski, Emily Carria, Melissa Conway, Alec Corazzini, Tyler Davis, Elizabeth DiVincentis, Ethan Donecker, Krystle Doyle, Sarah Ertle, Stacey Fumiatti, Andrew Ganaros, Kevin Gawron, Alec Giacco, Marielle Handley, Timothy Hayes, Meagan Hettrick, Mark Kelly, Devin Kokoszka, Abigail Kotlarz, Zachary LaVigne, Emma Lerman, Heather MacIntyre, Samantha Mancinelli, Maria Manna, Alexis Martowski, Shelby Matus, Tanner Pedersen, Benjamin Plant, Colin Plant, Justine Plourde, Amanda Presutti, Marissa Puchalski, Emily Romanoff, Spencer Root, Megan Sherman-Baumann, Jesse Siegel, Jennifer Siena, Carley St.Amand, Jacob Teitelbaum, Alyssa Tiedemann, Adam Twombly, Steven Tyc, Rachel Viccaro, Ana Villela, Erikson Wasyl, Rebecca Weir, Christopher Ziemba.

Juniors:  Katie Bednarz, Michelle Berry, Skyla Bradley, Caitlynn Chabot, Justin Etheridge, Jeffrey Giantonio, Alan Haberern, Elizabeth Harlow, Sean Harper, Rachel Kowalski, Jonathan Levine, Anne Linden, Colleen McLaughlin, Kyle Monroe, William Neri, Aleah Querns, Katherine Scibilia, Leah Slawinowski, Lauren Trombetta, Ashley Vanaman, Carli Wallace, Greta Wilt.

Sophomores:  Christian Adams, Philip Anderson, Jesse Azevedo, Sarah Brady, Hayley Brant, Kristen Burtt, Richard Chi, Mary D’Orvilliers, Jessica Dontigney, Danielle Drop, Mikaela Dumont, Abigail Eisner, Anna Ferrari, Stephanie Fisher, Matthew Fontaine, Melanie Frank, Brenna Goldberg, Mara Hintz, Laynie Joyce, Molly MacDuff, Alexander Markoski, Kara Mather, Gabrielle Pakech, Deanna Puchalski, Jeffrey Roblee, Kimberly Romanoff, Amy Stankiewicz, Ian Stewart, Sydney Trusty, Samantha Turley, Emily Tuttle, Luke Whalen, Kasi Whitaker, Katelyn Williams.

Freshmen: Christian Alberico, Janelle Berry, Marissa Berry, Kelley Blake, Julia Bowles, Catherine Brennan, Natalie Charette, Kayleigh Crocetto, Kyle Farrell, Alyssa Gambardella, Caroline Gervais, Ryan Gossart, Noelle Khalil, Arthur Koba, Jillian Kopcik, Zoe Lerman, Caitlyn Lowry, Tyler McDonald, John McLaughlin, Rachel Plant, Matthew Quick, Megan Quinley, Joshua Smith, Meghan St.Amand, Kayleigh Struchowski, Zoe Stublarec, Tiffany Tang, Bailey Thayer, Zachary Vallone, Courtney Votto, Nathaniel Weir.

HONORS

Seniors: James Berardino, Christopher Crandall, Kasey Crompton, Morgan DeBaise, Nicole DeBaise, Shawn Donovan, Emily Halligan, Derek Heer, Katelyn Hill, Brock Hoyt, Alexander Kovacs, Kara Levine, Brittany Lowry, James Malcolm, William Malcolm, Victoria Meyers, Andrew Paxton, Ashley Pen, Ryan Rausch, Cassandra Saldibar, Taylor Salva.

Juniors:  Connor Bates, Jacquelyn Benson, Laura Ciarlo, Dominique Coppola, John Crandall, Jonathan Dalo, Devan DeNicola, Kelly Donovan, Alison Doolittle, Jackson Doyle, Kyle Dupre, Christine French, Shelbie Gallagher, Jeffery Grumm, Donald Guenther, Melissa Handy, Garrett Judson, Kayla Makara, Floriana Manna, Victoria Orozco, Christina Pen, Evan Rand, Sofia Robinson, Jessica Sander, Matthew Schock, Alexander Shoudy, Natalie Spence, Korinne Stockdale, Christopher Sullivan, Natalie
Swanson, Benjamin Szymanski, Conner Thrall, Kayla Votto, Caroline Whitaker, Jessica Williams, Mary Yale, Jessica Zerillo.

Sophomores:  Jenna Barton, Chelsea Blackwood, Brian Blake, Kiara Casanova, Daniel Champagne, Olivia Corazzini, Caitlin DeBaise, Morgan Dickson, Lara Ellison, Carolyn Fetchel, Dana Foley, Lucas Fowler, Colton Gray, Leandra Hylton, Alexis Johnson, Rachael Judson, Ty Kartiganer, Kayla Keathley, Morgan Kuehnle, Alison Luther, Erin Mallinson, Morgan Manning, Bailey Maus, Erin McEwen, Tyler Meeker, Kaitlyn Mentlick, Ryan Murphy, Bryan Paxton, Jeffrey Peracchio, Alexander Preneta, Timothy Rausch, Emma Roth, Caitlyn Ruggiero, Caryn Sibiskie, Megan Sirois, Jennifer Skaaning, Jack Temple, Joshua Tobin, Allyson Wickham.

Freshmen:  Audrey Arcari, Alexandra Bonin, Dena Branciforte, Marguerite Busey, Amy-Ariel Choplick-Ward, Joshua Collins, Andrew Conway, Jonathon Conway, Kristofer Copeland, Alexandra Dacunto, Jared DeFlippo, Jonathan DeGouveia, Sarah Durand, Lily Elliott, Mara Figoras, Chloe French, Kelly Halligan, Michelle Hargreaves, Emily Harlow, Cory Hassmann, Jessica Hendley, Elena Huntington, Aleksander Marczuk, Max Marino, Diana Martinez, Jacob Ober, Katie Pareti, Christian Perez-Waldo, Sarah Spitzmacher, Alexander Staddon, Connor Stewart, Andrew Tirado, Olivia Tubis, Nicholas Tyc, Andrew Van Steenbergen, Daniel Wilson, William Witecki.

Boards

More »
Got a question? Something on your mind? Talk to your community, directly.
Note Article
Just a short thought to get the word out quickly about anything in your neighborhood.
Share something with your neighbors.What's on your mind?What's on your mind?Make an announcement, speak your mind, or sell somethingPost something